Placing :: 2010 - Junior

Team Team Photo Members Max Loadsort icon Performance Ratio Judging Summary Category
1 Father Venini Nicole Lopez 3,494.0 N 1032.73 30 Junior
2 Father J Venini 3
Hayden Coker
Tomasz Kruszulniki
2,104.0 N 825.19 29 Junior
3 Team Penner Gabriel Penner 716.0 N 247.498 29 Junior
4 Father J Venini 2 Jessica Sy 662.0 N 250.021 25 Junior
5 T. R. McEwen #5
Lydia Shields
Moudan Hergeyeh
424.0 N 163.155 22 Junior
6 Road Runner John Hiemstra 416.0 N 273.68 20 Junior
7 McEwen Yellow
Krystian Gajer
Nickrooz Grami
Sheldon Headley
Nathan Labonte
398.0 N 184.477 25 Junior
8 T. R. McEwen #1
Nicholas Poulin
Kass Cormier
330.0 N 129.426 26 Junior
9 St. Luke 5
Carolina P
Sydney H
Bianca C
308.0 N 146.081 22 Junior
10 St. Luke Team 2
Kylie Mc
Katie M
302.0 N 108.055 25 Junior
11 JojoJoeyJr. Shabidoos
Aidan Ettienne
Jordan Wityszyn
Nash Wall
268.0 N 121.46 21 Junior
12 T. R. McEwen #3
Moriel Doktorovitz
Rachel Miller
Michaela Goden
200.0 N 83.2426 27 Junior
13 ice chizzel
Elizabeth Van Ee
Brogan
Demetra
Megan
194.0 N 113.043 20 Junior
14 T. R. McEwen #4
Payton Flood
Jayne Trebilcock
Muskaan Singh
184.0 N 79.842 21 Junior
15 St. Luke 1
Alexander G
Dillon N
172.0 N 106.298 20 Junior
16 Uno Samuel Van Ee 162.0 N 113.927 20 Junior
17 Excellent Engineer Trevor Schleihauf 154.0 N 101.314 21 Junior
18 St. Luke 3 Zachary Bouffard 94.0 N 36.1712 25 Junior
19 Rainbow Bridge
Laura Bone
Austin McCreadie
Kayla Smith
90.0 N 32.2017 21 Junior
20 The Arch-ies
Alychia Corcoran
Jamie Murphy
80.0 N 28.1302 21 Junior
21 ABCJ Builders
Justin P.
Conner K.
Aalam F.
Brian N.
76.0 N 26.2708 19 Junior
22 The Rockets
Melina Mohamed
Daniel Park
David Park
Jade Williams
70.0 N 27.9924 21 Junior
23 Koko
Katie D.
Olivia F.
70.0 N 26.4372 20 Junior
24 Boo Boo Car
Nick N.
Scott L.
68.0 N 24.3302 21 Junior
25 The Snowbirds
Emma Dearborn
Hannah Sytnyk
60.0 N 24.4733 19 Junior
26 The 3 Dazzling Diamonds
Christina S.
Jenina M.
Emily D.
60.0 N 29.1349 20 Junior
27 St. Thomas Aquinas Grade 5 Team A
Kassandra Kajh
Isabela Sagan
Daniel VanVeghel
60.0 N 30.5916 21 Junior
28 The Dancers Danika Brown 58.0 N 22.3184 19 Junior
29 The Bridge Boys
Jack Michel
Liam Bartlett
Estevan Lalsingh
Chris Abraham
44.0 N 24.2528 21 Junior
30 St. Thomas Aquinas Grade 5 Team B
Katarina Artukovic
Meghan Bennett
Autumn Gervais
42.0 N 16.1616 24 Junior
31 marcus marcus elahie 35.0 N 10.6538 21 Junior
32 W.A.G.
William H.
Abishai D.
Graham F.
19 Junior