Placing :: 2010

Team Team Photo Members Max Loadsort icon Performance Ratio Judging Summary Category
1 Father Venini Nicole Lopez 3,494.0 N 1032.73 30 Junior
2 Father J Venini 3
Hayden Coker
Tomasz Kruszulniki
2,104.0 N 825.19 29 Junior
3 Pro Bridge Ahmad jahangir 1,898.0 N 774.172 24 Senior
4 24 Sebastian DeSousa 838.0 N 203.459 22 Senior
5 Kiah McNaughton Kiah McNaughton 768.0 N 240.968 27 Senior
6 Team Penner Gabriel Penner 716.0 N 247.498 29 Junior
7 Father J Venini 2 Jessica Sy 662.0 N 250.021 25 Junior
8 Eagle Ridge G Team
Abiraa K.
Reena L.
Heather W.
Sobica K.
570.0 N 193.747 23 Senior
9 Eagle Ridge Bridges Ben Scott 454.0 N 171.464 24 Senior
10 T. R. McEwen #5
Lydia Shields
Moudan Hergeyeh
424.0 N 163.155 22 Junior
11 Road Runner John Hiemstra 416.0 N 273.68 20 Junior
12 McEwen Yellow
Krystian Gajer
Nickrooz Grami
Sheldon Headley
Nathan Labonte
398.0 N 184.477 25 Junior
13 T. R. McEwen #1
Nicholas Poulin
Kass Cormier
330.0 N 129.426 26 Junior
14 Cookie Monsters
Monika Szota
Victoria Donovan
314.0 N 125.566 25 Senior
15 St. Luke 5
Carolina P
Sydney H
Bianca C
308.0 N 146.081 22 Junior
16 St. Luke Team 2
Kylie Mc
Katie M
302.0 N 108.055 25 Junior
17 JojoJoeyJr. Shabidoos
Aidan Ettienne
Jordan Wityszyn
Nash Wall
268.0 N 121.46 21 Junior
18 The St. T. Three
Scott Woon-A-Tai
Mike Gour
Sam Gour
258.0 N 80.9502 22 Senior
19 Eagle Ridge B team
Julian Z.
Sean W.
Grant K.
Ashbel D.
236.0 N 102.406 19 Senior
20 Golden Hawks
Joanna Krynski
Tori Devine
216.0 N 86.3764 23 Senior
21 T. R. McEwen #3
Moriel Doktorovitz
Rachel Miller
Michaela Goden
200.0 N 83.2426 27 Junior
22 ice chizzel
Elizabeth Van Ee
Brogan
Demetra
Megan
194.0 N 113.043 20 Junior
23 T. R. McEwen #4
Payton Flood
Jayne Trebilcock
Muskaan Singh
184.0 N 79.842 21 Junior
24 Ma Bois
Mohammed S.
Matt P.
Austin P.
172.0 N 66.1857 24 Senior
25 St. Luke 1
Alexander G
Dillon N
172.0 N 106.298 20 Junior
26 Renee Joly Renee Joly 164.0 N 64.3209 23 Senior
27 Uno Samuel Van Ee 162.0 N 113.927 20 Junior
28 Excellent Engineer Trevor Schleihauf 154.0 N 101.314 21 Junior
29 Smarties
Sarah Fleming
Sierra Laporte
148.0 N 65.6169 21 Senior
30 The Wrecking Ball
Wes Annan
Chris Johnson
Eric Mizzi
106.0 N 36.0302 19 Senior
31 Bionic Geckos
Jake Becker
Wesley Martindale
102.0 N 41.6046 22 Senior
32 St. Luke 3 Zachary Bouffard 94.0 N 36.1712 25 Junior
33 Rainbow Bridge
Laura Bone
Austin McCreadie
Kayla Smith
90.0 N 32.2017 21 Junior
34 The Arch-ies
Alychia Corcoran
Jamie Murphy
80.0 N 28.1302 21 Junior
35 Double Vision
Ali Gratton
Elissa Faiazza
80.0 N 27.6535 21 Senior
36 ABCJ Builders
Justin P.
Conner K.
Aalam F.
Brian N.
76.0 N 26.2708 19 Junior
37 The Rockets
Melina Mohamed
Daniel Park
David Park
Jade Williams
70.0 N 27.9924 21 Junior
38 Koko
Katie D.
Olivia F.
70.0 N 26.4372 20 Junior
39 Boo Boo Car
Nick N.
Scott L.
68.0 N 24.3302 21 Junior
40 The Snowbirds
Emma Dearborn
Hannah Sytnyk
60.0 N 24.4733 19 Junior
41 The 3 Dazzling Diamonds
Christina S.
Jenina M.
Emily D.
60.0 N 29.1349 20 Junior
42 St. Thomas Aquinas Grade 5 Team A
Kassandra Kajh
Isabela Sagan
Daniel VanVeghel
60.0 N 30.5916 21 Junior
43 The Dancers Danika Brown 58.0 N 22.3184 19 Junior
44 dms9
david
matteo
sean
54.0 N 18.355 21 Senior
45 Ellashal
Sabrina Elahie
Daisy Shalemon
48.0 N 19.1948 20 Senior
46 The Bridge Boys
Jack Michel
Liam Bartlett
Estevan Lalsingh
Chris Abraham
44.0 N 24.2528 21 Junior
47 RABA
Rauwshan Warner
Ben Marriott
Alex Babin
Antonio Dasilva
44.0 N 22.4339 15 Senior
48 St. Thomas Aquinas Grade 5 Team B
Katarina Artukovic
Meghan Bennett
Autumn Gervais
42.0 N 16.1616 24 Junior
49 marcus marcus elahie 35.0 N 10.6538 21 Junior
50 W.A.G.
William H.
Abishai D.
Graham F.
19 Junior
51 The Gladiators
Matt T.
Chris T.
Brady G.
Warren L.
21 Senior
52 Eagle Ridge C team
Alena A.
Anessia H.
20 Senior
53 Twi Hards
Emily Nielsen
Victoria Macneil- Leblanc
21 Senior